Pm- JA JUOKSUKOULUN MAANTIEJUOKSUT

5.5.2005 RANUALLA

TULOKSET

 

T 9v. 1 km

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Aika

1

Marika Ruokamo

PosPy

4.04

 

P 9v. 1 km

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Aika

1

Sami Keränen

RaPe

3.55

2

Miko Kuha

RaPe

3.56

 

T 10 v. 1 km

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Aika

1

Sara Nurmela

KU

3.45

2

Tuuli Risku

RoLa

3.47

3

Jonna Haapala

RaPe

4.05

 

P 10 v. 1 km

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Aika

1

Teemu Julkunen

LapVei

3.21

 

T 11v. 1 km

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Aika

1

Meri Taavettila

RoLa

3.29

2

Hanna Posio

PosPy

3.43

3

Jenna-Riikka Kouva

PosPy

3.49

4

Emilia Raappana

KU

4.00

5

Katariina Bergbacka

PosPy

4.03

 


P 11v. 1 km

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Aika

1

Johan Vitikka

RoLa

3.20

2

Matti Kropsu

LapVei

3.23

3

Joel Kaltiokumpu

LapVei

3.25

4

Ville Koivuranta

SANU

3.53

5

Jokke Kelahaara

RaPe

3.57

6

Miika Jokela

RuNsU

4.27

 

T 12v. 2 km

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Aika

1

Elina Markkanen

RaPe

8.31

2

Kaija Veikanmaa

LapVei

8.51

 

P 12 v. 2 km

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Aika

1

Mikael Kuha

RaPe

6.55

2

Mikko Marjamaa

KU

7.11

3

Tuukka Osmanen

RoLa

7.34

 

T 13 v. 2 km

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Aika

1

Anni Hakola

RoLa

6.58

2

Piia Siila

LapVei

7.12

3

Johanna Kaltiokumpu

LapVei

8.50

 

P 13v. 2 km

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Aika

1

Kalle Keskipoikela

LaLu

6.33

2

Kalle Onnela

LapVei

6.39

3

Eetu Raappana

KU

7.22

4

Mika Veikanmaa

LapVei

7.29

 


 

T 14 v. 2 km

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Aika

1

Tuija Koivuranta

SANU

7.34

2

Marita Kuha

RaPe

8.11

3

Karoliina Bergbacka

PosPy

8.49

 

T 15 v. 2 km

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Aika

1

Johanna Peiponen

RoLa

6.29

 

P 14 v. 3 km

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Aika

1

Jaakko Julkunen

LapVei

10.00

2

Joni Kouva

PosPy

10.55

 

P 15 v. 3 km

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Aika

1

Sami Petäjäjärvi

RaPe

9.32

2

Markus Mäntyranta

RuNsU

9.54

3

Janne Kelahaara

RaPe

10.42

4

Mauri Törmänen

RoLa

11.46

 

N 17 v. 3 km

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Aika

1

Armi Sarajärvi

RaPe

12.15

2

Liisa Kropsu

LapVei

14.01

 


 

M 17v. 5 km

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Aika

1

Mikko Kelottijärvi

RoLa

16.18

2

Aleksi Harjula

LapVei

16.19

3

Janne Kämä

LaLu

17.28

4

Feodorit Suopela

TeTe

19.16

5

Jari Rajakangas

RaPe

21.28

 

M 19v. 5 km

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Aika

1

Ossi Peltoniemi

RoLa

15.31

2

Tommi Nurmi

RoLa

15.36

3

Toni Nikkeri

RoLa

16.16

4

Juho Hiltunen

RoLa

16.17

5

Ipe Välitalo

MKV

16.24

6

Trifon Suopela

TeTe

17.26

Länsi-Pohjan maantiejuoksun piirinmestaruus

 

N 5 km

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Lähtöaika

1

Minna-Maria Kangas

RoLa

17.04

2

Elli-Tarja Hallikainen

TeTe

19.59

Länsi-Pohjan maantiejuoksun piirinmestaruus

3

Arja Ekdahl

RuNsU

20.23

4

Aira Peiponen

RoLa

23.16

 

M 5 km

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Aika

1

Sami Välimaa

RDS

15.39

2

Ari Kestilä

RDS

16.17

3

Aimo Määttä

RaPe

18.12

 


 

M 45 v. 5 km

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Aika

1

Jukka Sääskilahti

RuNsU

16.56

2

Mikko Koivukangas

OSAO

17.01

3

Matti Tennilä

RDS

17.28

 

M 55 v. 5 km

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Aika

1

Kauko Tuisku

RDS

15.57

2

Seppo Harjumaa

RuNsU

18.03

 

M 60 v. 3 km

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Aika

1

Kari Broman

RDS

11.08

2

Paavo Pitkänen

RDS

11.19

3

Oiva Lukkari

ALPi

13.29

 

M 70 v. 3 km

Nro

Nimi

Seura

Aika

1

Paavo Kilpamäki

RanRaKa

12.27

2

Väinö Prykäri

RDS

13.31

3

Kalevi Kestilä

RoLa

14.37

4

Olavi Kestilä

OH

15.00