Tulokset       Pm-viestit 30.6.3005

 

 

4 x 100maj

 

N 17

 

RaPe            1.23,72         Viivi Sarajärvi, Elina Markkanen, Kaisa Illikainen ja Armi Sarajärvi

 

 

 

4 x 100maj

 

M 17

 

RoLa            1.27,19         Janne Kangas, Lauri Hyykoski, Lassi Vitikka, Miika Vaara

 

 

 

4 x 100m

 

N 17             

RoLa            59,14            Henna Kehus, Anne Päiveröinen, Noora Ylitervo, Jenna  Turpeenniemi

 

LapLu           59,60            Sallamari Keskimaula, Riikka Ollikainen, Isa Gröhn, Mari Ryhänen

 

 

 

N

SaNU           57,49            Paula Ylisaukko-oja, Saana Udd, Krista Lehtola, Tuija Koivuranta

 

 

RanRaKa     58,38            Marjukka Luoma-aho, Tiina Petäjäjärvi, Johanna Onkalo, Janna Kivistö

 

LapLu            58,39           Laura Toikkanen, Terhi Ollikainen, Päivi Niininen, Inga-Maaret   

                                       Aikioniemi

               

 

 

 

 

 

4 x 100m

 

 

M 17

 

LapLu           47,86            Ilkka Pekkala, Janne Kämä, Toni Viita, Jarkko Pekkala

 

 

RoLa            54,00            Matias Karjalainen, Janne Turpeenniemi, Miika Vaara, Janne

                                       Kangas

 

 

 

 

 

 

M 19

 

RoLa            52,10            Tuukka Haaranen, Johan Vitikka, Ossi Peltoniemi, Toni Nikkeri

 

 

M

 

LapLu 1        54,85            Markus Hietanen, Marko Kiistala, Jari Jukkola, Ossi Sahlberg (13v pe)

 

 

Laplu 2         57,54            Pertti Ollikainen, Mikko Niininen, Jarkko Toivola, Olavi Kurola

 

 

 

4 x 300m

 

M 17

 

LapLu           2.36,45         Ilkka Pekkala, Toni Viita, Janne Kämä, Jarkko Pekkala

 

RoLa            2.55.75         Mikko Kelottijärvi, Matias Karjalainen, Janne Turpeenniemi, Lauri

                                            Hyykoski

 

 

 

 

N 17

 

RoLa            3.31,35         Johanna Peiponen, Anni Hakola, Jenna Turpeenniemi, Meri

                                       Taavettila

 

LapLu           3.35,39         Sallamari Keskimaula, Riikka Ollikainen, Isa Gröhn, Maria

                                            Ryhänen

    

 

 

4 x 400m

 

M 19

 

RoLa            4.07,22         Tuukka Haaranen, Toni Nikkeri, Ossi Peltoniemi, Juho Hiltunen

 

 

M

 

RoLa            Dns               Mauri Törmänen, Sakari Törmänen, Lauri Vitikka, Johan Vitikka

 

 

LapLu 2        4.35,96         Pertti Ollikainen, Mikko Niininen, Harri Heikkilä, Olavi Kurola

 

LapLu 1        4.45,64         Markus Hietanen, Marko Kiistala, Jari Jukkola, Ossi Sahlberg (13v.pe)

 

 

N

 

RanRaKa     5.16,34        Marjukka Luoma-aho, Tiina Petäjäjärvi, Johanna Onkalo, Janna Kivistö

 

LapLu          5.43,79         Sini Toivola, Laura Toikkanen, Päivi Niininen, Inga-Maaret

                                        Aikioniemi

 

 

 

3 x 800m

 

N 17

 

RoLa            8.14,12         Johanna Peiponen,  Meri Taavettila, Anni Hakola

 

 

RaPe            9.14,75         Viivi Sarajärvi, Elina Markkanen ja Armi Sarajärvi

 

 

LapLu           9.48,90         Sallamari Keskimaula, Riikka Ollikainen, Isa Gröhn

 

 

 

 

N

 

SaNU           8.25,57         Krista Lehtola, Paula Ylisaukko-oja, Tuija Koivuranta

 

 

LapLu           9.38,17         Terhi Ollikainen, Laura Toikkanen, Inga-Maaret Aikioniemi

 

 

RanRaKa     10.07,56      Marjukka Luoma-aho, Tiina Petäjäjärvi, Janna Kivistö

 

 

3 x 800m

 

M 17

 

RoLa            7.32,30         Mikko Kelottijärvi, Mikko Karjalainen, Lassi Vitikka

 

LapLu           7.57,25         Janne Kämä, Joonas Viita, Toni Vi

M 19

 

RoLa            6.45,51         Juho Hiltunen, Tuukka Haaranen, Ossi Peltoniemi

 

 

 

 

100m Pyörätuolikelaus    18,70            Janne Seppälä