Kemi, pm-kilpailut 19-17 14.-15.7.2004

Länsi-Pohja ja Lappi

ke 14.7.

M19 100 m -0,6 
1 Antti Kokkonen VeitsilKV 11.98 
2 Aki Koskela AlatPi 12.41 
3 Jussi Sirviö RovanLa 13.10 
 
M19 400 m 
1 Antti Kokkonen VeitsilKV 52.43 
2 Ossi Peltoniemi RovanLa 52.62 
3 Aki Koskela AlatPi 54.64 
4 Jyri Memonen RovanLa 57.23 
5 Harri Saarijärvi NiVo 58.79 
6 Tommi Nurmi RovanLa 60.57 
 
M19 1500 m 
1 Ossi Peltoniemi RovanLa 6.12,82 
2 Jyri Memonen RovanLa 6.13,90 
 Jere Pekkala KaukRe dns 
 
M19 110 m aj -1,9 
1 Tuukka Haaranen RovanLa 21.22 
 
M19 seiväs 
1 Tommi Nurmi RovanLa 210 
 
M19 3-loikka 
1 Ossi Peltoniemi RovanLa 12.05 +0,5
2 Jyri Memonen RovanLa 11.76 -0,2
3 Tuukka Haaranen RovanLa 10.84 +0,1
 Miika Hämäläinen RovanLa dns 
 
M19 kiekko 
1 Veikko Yliranta KaukRe 32.66 
2 Jussi Sirviö RovanLa 29.16 
3 Tuukka Haaranen RovanLa 23.05 
 Miika Hämäläinen RovanLa dns 
 
M19 keihäs 
 Ari Inkerö 61.38
1 Veikko Yliranta KaukRe 50.67 
2 Miika Hämäläinen RovanLa 46.21 
3 Jussi Sirviö RovanLa 39.11 
 
M17 100 m -0,9
1 Jarkko Pekkala LapLu 12.25 
2 Ilkka Pekkala LapLu 12.58 
3 Aapo Latvala RovanLa 12.58 
4 Janne Kämä LapLu 12.62 
Alkuerät
1. erä -0,1
1 Jarkko Pekkala LapLu 11.98
2 Vili Koskiniemi LapLu 12.10
3 Aapo Latvala RovanLa 12.37
1 Eemeli Kaartinen VeitsilKV 12.94
2. erä +0,6
1 Janne Kämä LapLu 12.44
2 Ilkka Pekkala LapLu 12.55
3 Anssi Heiskari RovanLa 13.44
 Joonas Heikkinen RovanLa dns
 Janne Ihalainen RanPeu dns
 Toni Nikkeri RovanLa dns
 
M17 800 m 
1 Toni Nikkeri RovanLa 2.06,93 
2 Mikko Kelottijärvi RovanLa 2.11,21 
3 Janne Ihalainen RanPeu 2.12,19 
4 Jarno Aaltonen AavasU 2.16,67 
5 Tomi Tasala VeitsilKV 2.17,61 
6 Henri Vanha AlatPi 2.17,78 
6 Trifon Suopela TervTe 2.20,25 
7 Olli Kenttälehto SieppSi 2.22,44 
8 Frodorit Suopela TervTe 2.35,66 
9 Toni Viita LapLu 2.37,07 
10 Niklas Nurmos AlatPi 2.43,46 
11 Jari Rajakangas RanPeu 2.45,36 
 Miika Vaara RovanLa dns 
 
M17 300 m aj 
1 Toni Nikkeri RovanLa 43.55 
2 Anssi Heiskari LapLu 44.81 
3 Janne Kämä LapLu 46.74 
4 Jani Loponen RanPeu 46.98 
5 Mikko Kelottijärvi RovanLa 51.80 
 Anssi Ylipulli LapLu dns 
 Joonas Heikkinen RovanLa dns 
 
M17 seiväs 
1 Tomi Tasala VeitsilKV 220 
2 Niklas Nurmos AlatPi 220 
3 Lauri Hyykoski RovanLa 200 
 Janne Kangas RovanLa dns 
 
M17 3-loikka 
1 Jani Loponen RanPeu 10.97 +2,0
2 Aapo Latvala RovanLa 10.27 +0,1
3 Miika Vaara RovanLa 10.17 +0,1
 Joonas Heikkinen RovanLa dns 
 Anssi Ylipulli LapLu dns 
 Topi Hyttinen VeitsilKV dns 
 
M17 kiekko 
1 Mikko Heikkilä PellPo 45.97 
2 Ville Rajaniemi SaarenkNsU 37.17 
3 Lassi Vitikka RovanLa 31.35 
4 Lauri Hyykoski RovanLa 30.17 
 Janne Kangas RovanLa dns 
 
M17 keihäs 
1 Ari Inkerö SaarenkNsU 69.46 
2 Lauri Hyykoski RovanLa 46.01 
3 Lassi Vitikka RovanLa 39.04 
4 Jarno Aaltonen AavasU 37.99 
5 Toni Nikkeri RovanLa 37.08 
6 Ville Rantaniemi SaarenkNsU 35.32 
 Janne Kangas RovanLa dns 
 Jani Loponen RanPeu dns 
 
N19 100 m -1,1 
1 Piritta Vaattovaara VeitsilKV 12.74 
2 Katjaana Hannula VeitsilKV 13.93 
3 Jenna Majava RovanLa 14.58 
 
N19 400 m 
1 Mira Metsälehto RovanLa 1.27,25 
 
N19 1500 m 
1 Mira Metsälehto RovanLa 6.24,32 
2 Anna-Tuulia Aaltonen SaKa 6.45,89 
 
N19 seiväs 
1 Mira Metsälehto RovanLa 180 
 
N19 3-loikka 
1 Katjaana Hannula VeitsilKV 973 +0,6
2 Jenna Majava RovanLa 960 +1,9
3 Mira Metslehto RovanLa 753 -0,4
 
N19 kiekko 
1 Jenna Majava RovanLa 14.98 
2 Mira Metsälehto RovanLa 14.09 

N19 keihäs 
1 Piritta Vaattovaara VeitsilKV 21.76 
2 Katjaana Hannula VeitsilKV 18.16 
3 Jenna Majava RovanLa 15.03 
4 Mira Metsälehto RovanLa 11.32 
 
N17 100 m -0,6 
1 Ida Aidanpää AavasU 12.85 
2 Mirja Ylimaula AavasU 12.93 
3 Henriikka Timonen PellPo 13.02 
4 Jaana Kangas TervTe 13.36 
5 Salla Pehkonen VeitsilKV 13.50 
6 Maria Järkkälä AlatPi 13.50 
7 Sari Välimaa AavasU 13.60 
 Emilia Andersson AavasU dns 
Alkuerät
1. erä -0,5 
1 Henriikka Timonen PellPo 13.06 
2 Jaana Kangas TervTe 13.30 
3 Maria Järkkälä AlatPi 13.39 
4 Emilia Andersson AavasU 13.41 
5 Kaisa Melaluoto AlatPi 13.55 
6 Emilia Arpi AlatPi 13.85 
7 Sofia Björnfot AavasU 13.85 
2. erä +0,4 
1 Ida Aidanpää AavasU 12.65 
2 Mirja Ylimaula AlatPi 12.87 
3 Salla Pehkonen VeitsilKV 13.20 
4 Sari Välimaa AavasU 13.24 
5 Laura Juntti AlatPi 13.64 
 Laura Ylimäinen AlatPi dns 
 
N17 100 m -1,4 
1 Noora Ylitervo RovanLa 14.11 
2 Maija Kilpiö RovanLa 14.35 
3 Janna Kivistö RanRK 14.75 
4 Jaana Onkalo RanRK 15.18 
5 Marja Ryhänen LapLu 15.34 
6 Marjukka Luoma-aho RanRK 15.59 
7 Inga-Maaret Aikioniemi LapLu 15.77 
 Eveliina Rautiainen RovanLa dns 
 
N17 800 m 
1 Anni Hakola RovanLa 2.42,53 
2 Johanna Peiponen RovanLa 2.43,15 
3 Nina Mäki AlatPi 2.43,51 
4 Milla Niva AavasU 2.46,78 
5 Marjo Sipilä AlatPi 2.47,00 
6 Orysya Ostapik VeitsilKV 2.48,92 
7 Inga-Maaret Aikioniemi LapLu 2.49,95 
8 Heidi Palosaari AlatPi 2.52,83 
9 Armi Sarajärvi RanPeu 2.53,95 
10 Johanna Onkalo RanRK 3.15,54 
11 Marjukka Luoma-aho RanRK 3.15,62 
12 Meri Taavettila RovanLa 3.20,63 
 Heidi Törmänen RovanLa dns 
 Annika Mikkola LaVe dns 
 
N17 300 m aj 
1 Emma Aidanpää AavasU 49.20 
2 Laura Juntti AlatPi 49.45 
3 Sanna Keskitalo AavasU 49.85 
 Johanna Peiponen RovanLa dns 
 Noora Ylitervo RovanLa dns 
 
N17 seiväs 
 Mira Leinonen AlatPi dns 
 
N17 3-loikka 
1 Henriikka Timonen PellPo 10.90 +1,3
2 Jaana Kangas TervTe 10.21 +1,3
3 Katja Kangas TervTe 10.15 +1,0
4 Sofia Björnfot AavasU 10.08 +1,3
5 Salla Nykänen SaNu 10.01 +1,0
6 Katariina Leinonen TervTe 9.14 +0,9
7 Maija Kilpiö RovanLa 8.90 +1,0
8 Anni Hakola RovanLa 8.15 +1,1
9 Meri Taavettila RovanLa 7.30 +0,8
 Eveliina Rautiainen RovanLa NM
 Heidi Törmänen RovanLa NM
 
N17 kiekko 
1 Karoliina Könönen PellPo 31.88 
2 Katariina Seppälä AlatPi 21.62 
3 Sanna Keskitalo AavasU 18.61 
4 Henriikka Timonen PellPo 17.87 
5 Heidi Nurmela RanRK 17.36 
6 Heidi Vaara RovanLa 13.88 
7 Laura Rissanen RovanLa 11.67 
8 Noora Ylitervo RovanLa 11.24 
 Tiia Kelahaara RanPeu dns 
 Eveliina Rautiainen RovanLa dns 

N17 keihäs 
1 Emilia Arpi AlatPi 34.54 
2 Sanna Keskitalo AavasU 28.09 
3 Emma Aidanpää AavasU 23.55 
4 Jaana Kangas TervTe 22.36 
5 Ida Aidanpää AavasU 22.05 
6 Katariina Seppälä AlatPi 21.78 
7 Armi Sarajärvi RanPeu 20.75 
8 Sofia Björnfot AavasU 19.83 
9 Heidi Vaara RovanLa 19.14 
10 Heidi Nurmela RanRK 16.80 
11 Laura Rissanen RovanLa 11.76 
12 Emili Andersson AavasU 11.27 
 Tiia Kelahaara RanPeu dns

to 15.7.
 
M19 200 m -1,0 
1 Antti Kokkonen VeitsilKV 23.72 
2 Harri Saarijärvi NivVoi 25.64 
3 Tuukka Haaranen RovanLa 25.91 
4 Jyri Memonen RovanLa 26.39 
 
M19 400 m aj 
1 Tuukka Haaranen RovanLa 67,86 
2 Tommi Nurmi RovanLa 70,66 
 
M19 800 m 
1 Ossi Peltoniemi RovanLa 2.01,02 
2 Aki Koskela AlatPi 2.12,01 
3 Jyri Memonen RovanLa 2.21,11 
 
M19 pituus 
1 Miika Hämäläinen RovanLa 423 -0,2 
2 Tommi Nurmi RovanLa 504 -0,6 
3 Harri Saarijärvi NivVoi 531 -0,2 
4 Jyri Memonen RovanLa 538 -1,0 
 
M19 korkeus 
1 Jussi Sirviö RovanLa 155 
2 Ossi Peltoniemi RovanLa 150 
3 Tommi Nurmi RovanLa 150 
 
M19 kuula 
1 Jussi Sirviö RovanLa 11.44 
2 Miika Hämäläinen RovanLa 10.76 
3 Ossi Peltoniemi RovanLa 7.65 
 
M19 moukari 
1 Jussi Sirviö RovanLa 23.49 
2 Miika Hämäläinen RovanLa 18.34 
3 Tuukka Haaranen RovanLa 15.10 
 
M17 100 m aj -0,3 
1 Anssi Heiskari LapLu 15.78 
2 Toni Nikkeri RovanLa 16.45 
3 Ville Rantaniemi SaarenkNsU 19.59 
4 Miika Vaara RovanLa 21.01 
5 Joonas Heikkinen RovanLa dns 
 
M17 300 m erät yhdistetty!
1 Jarkko Pekkala LapLu 37.74 
2 Toni Nikkeri RovanLa 37.85 
3 Anssi Heiskari LapLu 40.55 
4 Janne Kämä LapLu 41.04 
5 Aapo Latvala RovanLa 41.25 
6 Ilkka Pekkala LapLu 41.27 
7 Eemeli Kaartinen VeitsilKV 41.51 
 Mikko Kelottijärvi RovanLa 41.81 
8 Olli Kenttlehto SieppSi 43.30 
9 Toni Viita LapLu 48.49 
10 Mikko Tasala VeitsilKV dns 
11 Janne Ihalainen RanPeu dns 
12 Jani Loponen RanPeu dns 
13 Janne Ihalainen RanPeu dns 
14 Jari Rajakangas RanPeu dns 
 
M17 3000 m 
1 Janne Ihalainen RanPeu 10.36,77 
2 Mikko Kelottijärvi RovanLa 10.37,07 
3 Trifon Suopela TervTe 10.45.70 
4 Lassi Vitikka RovanLa 10.57,75 
5 Tomi Tasala VeitsilKV 11.19,74 
6 Feodrit Suopela TervTe 11.36,66 
7 Toni Viita LapLu 11.54,33 
8 Jarno Aaltonen AavasU dns 
9 Lauri Hyykoski RovanLa dns 
 
M17 pituus 
1 Aapo Latvala RovanLa 569 -2,1 
2 Topi Hyttinen VeitsilKV 567 -0,7 
3 Toni Nikkeri RovanLa 556 -1,2 
4 Janne Kämä LapLu 553 -1,3 
5 Jarno Aaltonen AavasU 517 -1,7 
6 Mikko Tasala VeitsilKV 508 -1,0 
7 Mikael Brunfeldt AavasU 378 -1,3 
8 Jani Loponen RanPeu dns 
9 Janne Kangas RovanLa dns 
10 Tomi Tasala VeitsilKV dns 
11 Anssi Ylipulli LapLu dns 
 
M17 korkeus 
1 Topi Hyttinen VeitsilKV 180 
2 Jarno Aaltonen AavasU 175 
3 Anssi Heiskari LapLu 155 
4 Miika Vaara RovanLa 150 
5 Mikael Brunfeldt AavasU 140 
6 Ville Rantaniemi SaarenkNsU dns 
7 Joonas Heikkinen RovanLa dns 
8 Anssi Ylipulli LapLu dns 
 
M17 kuula 
1 Mikko Heikkilä PellPo 15.85 
2 Ville Rantaniemi SaarenkNsU 11.04 
3 Lassi Vitikka RovanLa 10.83 
4 Lauri Hyykoski RovanLa 10.25 
5 Aapo Latvala RovanLa 7.33 
6 Janne Ihalainen RanPeu dns 
7 Ilkka Kaarlejärvi RuonNsU dns 
8 Janne Kangas RovanLa dns 
9 Joni Haapalainen RanPeu dns 
 
M17 moukari 
1 Mikko Heikkilä PellPo 48.07 
2 Lauri Hyykoski RovanLa 20.17 
3 Lassi Vitikka RovanLa 18.31 
4 Mikko Kelottijärvi RovanLa 11.11 
 
N19 200 m -0,1 
1 Piritta Vaattovaara VeitsilKV 26.14 
2 Katjaana Hannula VeitsilKV 28.84 
 
N19 pituus 
1 Piritta Vaattovaara VeitsilKV 513 +0,1 
2 Katjaana Hannula VeitsilKV 479 -0,3 
 
N17 100 m aj -0,7 
1 Ida Aidanpää AavasU 15.16 
2 Jaana Kangas TervTe 16.18 
3 Sanna Keskitalo AavasU 16.23 
4 Emma Aidanpää AavasU 16.34 
5 Laura Juntti AlatPi 16.45 
 Noora Ylitervo RovanLa dns 
 Maija Kilpiö RovanLa dns 
 Emilia Andersson AavasU dns 
 
N17 300 m
1. erä
1 Noora Ylitervo RovanLa 46.85 
2 Maija Kilpiö RovanLa 47.64 
3 Johanna Peiponen RovanLa 51.76 
4 Maria Ryhänen LapLu 52.30 
5 Meri Taavettila RovanLa 56.62 
 Marjukka Luoma-aho RanRaka dns 
 Johanna Onkalo RanRaka dns 
 Heidi Törmänen RovanLa dns 
 Eveliina Rautiainen RovanLa dns 
 Petra Kela LapLu dns 
2. erä
1 Kaisa Melaluoto AlatPi 43.28 
2 Salla Pehkonen VeitsilKV 43.50 
3 Maria Järkkälä AlatPi 44.90 
4 Laura Juntti AlatPi 46.30 
 Mirja Ylimaula AlatPi dns 
 Orysya Ostapik VeitsilKV dns 
 
N17 3000 m 
1 Anni Hakola RovanLa 11.55,98 
2 Johanna Peiponen RovanLa 11.56,24 
3 Armi Sarajärvi RanPeu 12.31,46 
4 Milla Niva AavasU dns 
 
N17 pituus 
1 Henriikka Timonen PellPo 505 +1,3 
2 Jaana Kangas TervTe 499 +0,7 
3 Katja Kangas TervTe 468 -0,2 
4 Emma Aidanpää AavasU 466 +0,3 
5 Salla Nykänen SaarenkNsU 459 +0,4 
6 Sofia Björnfot AavasU 450 +2,1 4,33 -0,1 
7 Orysya Ostapik VeitsilKV 438 +1,9 
8 Anni Hakola RovanLa 358 +0,8 
9 Meri Taavettila RovanLa 334 +1,6 
10 Heidi Törmänen RovanLa dns 
11 Laura Ylimäinen AlatPi dns 
12 Laura Rissanen RovanLa dns 
13 Johanna Onkalo RanRaka dns 
 
N17 korkeus 
1 Jaana Kangas TervTe 150 
2 Ida Aidanpää AavasU 150 
3 Sanna Keskitalo AavasU 143 
4 Laura Juntti AlatPi 143 
5 Katariina Leinonen TervTe 133 
6 Sofia Björnfot AavasU 133 
7 Maija Kilpiö RovanLa 128 
8 Meri Taavettila RovanLa 70 
9 Noora Ylitervo RovanLa dns 
10 Salla Nykänen SaarenkNsU dns 
11 Orysya Ostapik VeitsilKV dns 
 
N17 kuula 
1 Sanna Keskitalo AavasU 993 
2 Ida Aidanpää AavasU 938 
3 Emma Aidanpää AavasU 908 
4 Tiia Kelahaara RanPeu 862 
5 Henriikka Timonen PellPo 800 
6 Emilia Andersson AavasU 730 
7 Orysya Ostapik VeitsilKV 677 
8 Heidi Vaara RovanLa 559 
9 Laura Rissanen RovanLa 526 
10 Eveliina Rautiainen RovanLa dns 
11 Heidi Nurmela RanRaka dns 
12 Katariina Seppälä AlatPi dns 
13 Marjukka Luoma-aho RanRaka dns 
 
N17 moukari 
1 Heidi Huhtala VeitsilKV 42.53 
2 Tiia Kelahaara RanPeu 20.98 
3 Henriikka Timonen PellPo 14.97 
4 Laura Rissanen RovanLa 7.17 
5 Heidi Vaara RovanLa 4.70 
6 Eveliina Rautiainen RovanLa dns