Juoksukoulu/Pitkät ratamatkat             1.7.2004

Järjestäjä: Rovaniemen Lappi               Rovaniemi

 

Nimi                                                         Seura                                                        Tulos            

 

T 9,  600 m

 

1. Sara Nurmela                                        Kemijärven Urheilijat                                 2.12,8          

 

T 10,  600 m

                                           

1. Meri Taavettila                                       Rovaniemen Lappi                                     2.12,8          

2. Jonna Huhtala                                        Lapin Veikot                                              2.14,4          

3. Ella Anneberg                                        Lapin Veikot                                              2.17,0          

4. Heidi Törmänen                                     Rovaniemen Lappi                                     2.21,3          

5. Emilia Raappana                                    Kemijärven Urheilijat                                 2.22,2                                 

 

T 11,   600 m

 

1. Isa Grön                                                Lapin Lukko                                              2.21,7                                 

 

P 9,  600 m

 

Teemu Julkunen                                         Lapin Veikot                                              2.11,6           

Janne Liimatta                                            Saarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urh.                2.25,0           

                                                                                                                                                       

P 10,  600 m

 

1. Johan Vitikka                                         Rovaniemen Lappi                                     2.05,2           

2. Matti Kropsu                                         Lapin Veikot                                              2.08,0           

3. Joel Kaltiokumpu                                   Lapin Veikot                                              2.14,0           

4. Jokke Kelahaara                                    Ranuan Peura                                             2.18,5           

5. Ville Koivuranta                                     Saarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urh.                2.31,5           

6. Miika Jokela                                          Ruonan Nuorisoseuran Urh.                       2.41,7           

 

P 11,   600 m

 

1. Mikael Stöckell                                      Kemijärven Urheilijat                                 1.49,6           

2. Janne Pietilä                                           Kemijärven Urheilijat                                 1.58,1           

3. Petri Alatalo                                           Lapin Veikot                                              2.00,7           

4. Tuukka Osmanen                                   Rovaniemen Lappi                                     2.00,8                                                                                                                                                                    

T 12,   1500 m

 

1. Anni Hakola                                          Rovaniemen Lappi                                     5.39,9           

2. Saana Udd                                            Saarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urh.                6.05,4           

3. Piia Siila                                                 Lapin Veikot                                              6.46,3           

4. Johanna Kaltiokumpu                             Lapin Veikot                                              7.06,2           

                     

T 13,   1500 m

 

1. Tuija Koivuranta                                    Saarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urh.                5.43,9           

2. Tiia Tuovinen                                         Posion Pyrintö                                           5.44,6           

3. Inga-Maaret Aikioniemi                         Lapin Lukko                                              5.54,1           

                     

P 12,   1500 m

 

1. Ossi Sahlberg                                        Lapin Lukko                                              5.53,7           

2. Eetu Raappana                                      Kemijärven Urheilijat                                 5.57,4           

3. Jani Ylisaukko-oja                                 Saarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urh.                6.01,6           

4. Kalle Jaakola                                         Ranuan Peura                                             6.03,1           

5. Taneli Keränen                                      Ranuan Peura                                             6.19,3                                 

                     

P 13,   1500 m

 

1. Jaakko Julkunen                                    Lapin Veikot                                              5.11,7           

2. Toni Loponen                                        Ranuan Peura                                             5.27,3           

3. Juha Kaltiokumpu                                  Lapin Veikot                                              5.27,6           

4. Matti Matila                                           Ruonan Nuorisoseuran Urh.                       5.39,1           

 

T 14,   2000 m

 

1. Johanna Peiponen                                  Rovaniemen Lappi                                     7.49,1           

2. Tiina Tepsa                                            Lapin Veikot                                              7.57,5           

3. Eveliina Marttala                                    Saarenkylän Nuorisoseuran Urh.                8.24,3           

 

T 15,   2000 m

 

1. Eveliina Ollila                                         Raudanjoen Kuohu                                    7.51,3           

2. Liisa Kropsu                                          Lapin Veikot                                              9.13,7           

 

                                                                                                            

P 14,   2000 m

 

1. Markus Mäntyranta                               Ruonan Nuorisoseuran Urh.                       6.50,9           

2. Sami Petäjäjärvi                                     Ranuan Peura                                             7.03,9           

3. Janne Kelahaara                                    Ranuan Peura                                             7.43,5                                 

 

M 17,    3000 m

 

1. Janne Ihalainen                                       Ranuan Peura                                             11.15,4         

2. Lassi Vitikka                                          Rovaniemen Lappi                                     11.30,0         

3. Jari Rajakangas                                      Ranuan Peura                                             13.13,2                               

 

                                                                                      

M 19,   3000 m                                                                                   

 

Tommi Nurmi                       Rovaniemen Lappi                                                           11.12,7