Ruonan Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat ry.

Ruonanpirtintie 4

97715 Raiskio

 

 

 

XV MINIVIESTI 15.05.2004 RUONANPIRTTI

 

Juostiin purulla

 

TULOKSET

 

 

1. Lapin Veikot   I        28.43

            Jaakko Julkunen, Piia Siila, Teemu Julkunen,Laura Pulju,Miika Määttälä,

            Meri Maijala, Aleksi Harjula, Riikka Määttälä

 

2. Kemijärven Urheilijat 29.27

            Joonas Nikunlassi, Laura Nurmela, Teemu Juujärvi, Sara Nurmela, Mikael

            Stöckell, Sanna Juujärvi, Olli-Pekka Marjamaa, Jonna Javarus

 

3. Posion Pyrintö I        30.07

            Joni Kouva, Tiia Tuovinen, Ville Karasti, Marika Ruokamo, Eino Vuollet,

            Jenna Harju-Autti, Tero Maaninka, Jenna Posio

 

4. Rovaniemen Lappi    30.50

            Kalle Kelottijärvi, Anni Hakola, Miikka Maisonvaara, Malla Kivilompolo,

            Johan Vitikka, Meri Taavettila, Aapo Latvala, Maija Kilpiö

 

5. Ranuan Peura           31.03

            Toni Loponen, Minna Pernu, Eero Hosio,Jonna Haapala,Janne Pernu,

            Elina Markkanen, Sami Petäjäjärvi, Armi Sarajärvi

 

6. Lapin Veikot Ii         31.31

            Samuli Aikio, Tuulia Salminen, Verneri Lindholm, Ronja Karioja, Matti

            Kropsu, Kaija Veikanmaa, Mika Veikanmaa, Liisa Kropsu

 

7. Posion Pyrintö/Ranuan Ratakarhut I  33.22

            Petri Karasti, Hanna Palojärvi, Sami Keränen, Sanna Luukkonen, Aleksi

            Kitkala, Hanna Posio, Juho-Veikko Luksua, Karoliina Bergbacka

 

8. Ruonan Ns Urheilijat/Iin Urheilijat  35.39

            Matti Matila, Mira Parpala, Kristian tarujärvi, Johanna Hand, Miika Jokela,

            Markus Mäntyranta, Hannamari Sääskilahti

 

9. Ranuan Ratakarhut/Posion Pyrintö II  38.20

            Janne Kelanti, Marjukka Luoma-aho,Henri Liekola, Minna Posio, Aleksi

            Torvinen, Jenna-Riikka Kouva, Tomi Karasti, Janna Kivistö

OSUUSAJAT

I-osuus  P 13  1km

 

Jaakko Julkunen           LapVe I           3.07

Joonas Nikunlassi         KemijU            3.07

Toni Loponen               RanPe              3.16

Samuli Aikio                 LapVe II          3.17

Joni Kouva                   PosPy I            3.18

Matti Matila                  RuNsU             3.36

Kalle Kelottijärvi          RovanLa          3.50

Petri Karasti                 PosPy/RaRaka 4.08

Janne Kelanti                RaRaKa/PosPy 5.59

 

II-osuus T 13  1km

 

Anni Hakola                 RovanLa          3.27

Tiia Tuovinen                PosPy I            3.28

Laura Nurmela             KemijU            3.30

Piia Siila                       LapVe I           3.33

Tuulia Salminen             LapVe II          3.41

Minna Pernu                 RanPe              3.49

Hanna Palojärvi            PosPY/RanRaKa  4.01

Marjukka Luoma-aho   RanRaKa/PosPY  4.10

Mira Parpala                RuNsU             4.27

 

III - osuus P  9  1km

 

Teemu Julkunen            LapVe I           3.40

Teemu Juujärvi             KemijU            4.00

Verneri Lindholm          LapVe II          4.13

Miikka Maisonvaara     RovanLa          4.24

Samuli Keränen            PosPy/RanRaKa 4.25

Henri Liekola                RaRaKa/PosPy  4.26

Kristian Tarujärvi          RuNsU             4.31

Eero Hosio                   RanPe              4.33

Ville Karasti                 PosPy I            4.46

 

IV-osuus T 9  1km

 

Sara Nurmela               KemijU            3.59

Marika Ruokamo         PosPy              4.17

Malla Kivilompolo        RovanLa          4.17

Jonna Haapala              RanPe              4.25

Laura Pulju                   LapVe I           4.27

Sanna Luukkonen         PosPy/RanRatKa 4.42

Minna Posio                 RanRaKa/PosPy  4.51

Ronja Karioja               LapVe II          5.16

Johanna Hand               RuNsU/Iurh      5.21

 

 

V-osuus P 11   1km

 

Eino Vuollet                  PosPy I            3.28

Mikael Stöckell            KemijU            3.31

Miika Määttälä             LapVe I           3.41

Matti Kropsu                LapVe II          3.42

Johan Vitikka               RovanLa          3.48

Aleksi Kitkala               PosPy/RanRatKa 3.52

Janne Pernu                  RanPe              4.08

Miika Jokela                 RuNsU             5.16

Aleksi Torvinen            RaRaKa/PosPy 5.31

 

VI-osuus T  11 1km

 

Meri Maijala                 LapVe I           3.42

Sanna Juujärvi              KemijU            3.44

Kaija Veikanmaa          LapVe II          3.49

Meri Taavettila             RovanLa          3.56

Elina Markkanen          RanPe              4.05

Jenna Harju-Autti         PosPy I            4.16

Hanna Posio                 PosPy/RanRaKa 4.18

Jenna-Riikka Kouva     RanRaKa/PosPy 4.25

Merja Sääskilahti          RuNsU             4.43

 

VII -osuus P 15  1 km

 

Aleksi Harjula               LapVe I           2.54

Tero Maaninka             PosPy I            3.06

Sami Petäjäjärvi            RanPe              3.06

Markus Mäntyranta      RuNsU             3.10

Aapo Latvala                RovanLa          3.12

Juho-Veikko Luksua    PosPy/RanRaKa 3.28

Olli-Pekka Marjamaa   KemijU            3.30

Mika Veikanmaa          LapVe II          3.37

Tomi Karasti                RaRaKa/PosPy 4.19

 

VIII-osuus T 15  1km

 

Jenna Posio                  PosPy              3.27

Riikka Määttälä            LapVe I           3.39

Armi Sarajärvi              RanPe              3.41

Liisa Kropsu                 LapVe II          3.56

Maija Kilpiö                 RovanLa          3.56

Jonna Javarus               KemijU            4.06

Karoliina Bergbacka     PosPy/RanRaKa 4.28

Hannamari Sääskilahti   RuNsU             4.35

Janna Kivistö                RaRaKa/PosPy  4.40