Ranuan Peura

 

 

JUOKSUKOULUN MAANTIEJUOKSUT 02.05.2004 RANUA

 

Sairaalanlenkki

 

TULOKSET

 

T 9  1km

 

1. Sara Nurmela           KemijU            3.53

2. Marika Ruokamo     PosPy              4.05

 

P 9  1km

 

1. Joonas Palojärvi       KemijU            3.34

2. Teemu Julkunen        LapVe              3.38

 

T 10  1km

 

1. Meri Taavettila         RovanLa          3.41

2. Jutta Vaaraniemi       AavUrh            3.47

3. Emilia Raappana       KemijU            3.49

4. Sini Halvari               LapVe              3.51

5. Jonna Huhtala           LapVe              3.56

6. Jenna-Riikka Kouva PosPy              3.58

7. Katariina Bergbacka PosPy              4.03

 

P 10  1km

 

1. Joel Kaltikumpu        LapVe              3.32

2. Jonne Ruopsa           KemijU            3.33

3. Matti Kropsu            LapVe              3.35

4. Jokke Kelahaara      RanPe              3.56

 

T 11  1km

 

1. Elina Markkanen      RanPe              3.52

 

P 11  1km

 

1. Janne Pernu              RanPe              3.59

2. Jyri Ollila                  RaudKu           4.13

 

T 12  2km

 

1. Anni Hakola RovanLa          7.09

2. Piia Siila                   LapVe              7.58

3. Johanna Kaltiokumpu LapVe            8.49

 

P 12  2km

 

1. Kalle Keskipoikela   SaarenkNsU    7.02

2. Juuso Vaaraniemi      AavUrh            7.13

3. Eetu Raappana         KemijU            7.21

4. Kalle Jaakola            RanPe              7.50

4. Taneli Keränen         RanPe              8.35

 

T 13  2km

 

1. Laura Nurmela         KemijU            7.33

2. Minna Pernu RanPe              8.47

3. Karoliina Bergbacka PosPy  8.56

 

P 13  2km

 

1. Jaakko Julkunen       LapVe              6.41

2. Toni Loponen           RanPe              6.57

3. Joni Kouva               PosPy              6.58

4. Matti Matila  RuonNsU         7.31

5. Jori Rissanen            RanPe              8.15

 

T 14  3km

 

1. Eveliina Marttala       SaarenkNsU    12.19

 

P 14  3km

 

1. Sami Petäjäjärvi        RanPe              10.26

2. Janne Kelahaara       RanPe              11.42

 

T 15  3km

 

1. Eveliina Ollila            RaudKu           11.50

2. Armi Sarajärvi          RanPe              12.01

 

N 17  4km

 

1. Jaana Marttala          SaarenkNsU    17.38

2. Tiia Kelahaara          RanPe              20.00

 

M 17  4km

 

1. Janne Ihalainen         RanPe              14.02

2. Jani Loponen            RanPe              16.16

3. Jari Rajakangas        RanPe              16.37

 

 

N 19  4km

 

1. Anna-Tuulia Aaltonen SallKa            19.32

 

 

M 19  4km

 

1. Tuukka Haaranen     RovanLa         13.18