Ruonan Nuorisoseuran Urheilijat ry.

Ruonanpirtintie 4

97715 Raiskio

 

 

KANSALLISET MAANTIEJUOKSUT 15.05.2004

 

TULOKSET

 

PUOLIMARATON

 

M

 

1. Pentti Haanpää                     RDS                 1.20.35

2. Ari Kestilä                            RDS                 1.22.48

3. Aimo Määttä                                                1.33.25

 

M 40

 

1. Heikki Nöjd                         Iin Yritys          1.19.22

2. Jukka Sääskilahti                  RuNsU             1.20.20

3. Pentti Nieminen                    VKV                1.28.58

4. Arto Hand                            Iin Urheilijat      1.39.03

5. Markus Hast                        VKV                1.47.39

 

M 50

 

1. Seppo Keltamäki                  Iin Yritys          1.21.32

2. Seppo Harjumaa                  RuNsU             1.26.39

3. Kalevi Salo                                                   1.35.26

4. Antti Lilja                             RDS                 1.38.59

5. Ossi Repo                            AMC               1.51.25

6. Olli Tiuraniemi                      AMC               1.53.58

7. Sauli Sirkka                          AMC               2.22.42

 

N

 

1. Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä  RDS                 1.39.58

2. Marja Hietala                       Tornio              1.47.39

 

N 45

 

1. Tarja Orjasniemi                   AMC               2.22.42

 

 

M  5km

 

1. Atej Haj                                           17.15

2. Kari Peltokorpi         RDS                 18.01

3. Aulis Ekdahl             RuNsU             19.40

4. Petri Nöjd                Iin Yritys          22.29

5. Toivo Sääskilahti      RuNsU             23.03

6. Väinö Puolakka        RDS                 23.32

 

M 60 5km

 

1. Aarno Pätäri             Ajos                 20.58

2. Esa Rajatalo             NPT                 22.19

3. Oiva Lukkari            AlPi                  24.34

 

M 70 5km

 

1. Paavo Kilpamäki      RanRaKa         22.20

2. Paavo Harju             RDS                 28.27

 

N 5km

 

1. Arja Ekdahl              RuNsU             21.23

2. Riikka Perttunen       KemijU            21.46

 

M 17  5km

 

1.Janne Ihalainen          RanPe              20.05

 

M 15  2 km

 

1. Sami Petäjäjärvi        RanPe              7.31

2. Markus Mäntyranta RuNsU              7.33

3. Janne Kelahaara       RanPe              8.01

 

N 15  2km

 

1. Armi Sarajärvi          RanPe              8.57

2. Liisa Kropsu             LapVe              9.00

3. Jonna Javarus           KemijU            9.18

 

M 13  2km

 

1. Kalle Keskipoikela   SaarenkNsU    7.34

2. Janne Moilanen         PuU                 7.37

3. Juuso Vaaraniemi      AavU               7.57

4. Toni Loponen           RanPe              8.03

5. Matti Matila              RuNsU             8.32

6. Mika Veikanmaa      LapVe              8.41

 

N 13  2km

1. Anni Hakola             RovanLa          8.00

2. Piia Siila                   LapVe              9.03

3. Tuulia Salminen         LapVe              9.10

4. Johanna Kaltiokumpu LapVe            9.28

 

M 11 1km

 

1. Mikael Stöckell        KemijU            3.44

2. Mikko Marjamaa     KemijU            3.52

3. Joel Kaltiokumpu      LapVe              4.02

4. Matti Kropsu            LapVe              4.03

5. Arttu Siipola             RDS                 4.07

6. Joonas Haapala        RanPe              4.30

7. Miika Jokela             RuNsU             5.25

 

N 11 1km

 

1. Meri Maijala             LapVe              4.06

2. Sanna Juujärvi          KemijU            4.10

3. Kaija Veikanmaa      LapVe              4.13

4. Jutta Vaaraniemi       AavU               4.19

5. Aliisa Salminen         LapVe              4.23

6. Meri Taavettila         RovanLa          4.26

7. Viivi Sarajärvi           RanPe              4.30

8. Elina Markkanen      RanPe              4.33

9. Katariina Bergbacka PosPy              4.48

 

M 9  1km

 

1. Tuomas Juujärvi        KemijU            4.39

2. Eero Hosio               RanPe              5.09

3. Tommi Siipola          RDS                 5.19

4. Kristian Tarujärvi      RuNsU             5.28

 

N 9  1km

 

1. Sara Nurmela           KemijU            4.36

2. Jonna Haapala          RanPe              5.04

3. Johanna Hand           Iin Urh              7.27