Hiihtokoululaisten sarjahiihdot 2008
1.kilpailu
3.2.2008 perinteinen


Tytöt 2001 synt. 300m
1.Sofia Simonen 01.01.27
2.Milla Orava 01.01.29
3.Almiina Ketola 01.01.31
4.Savanna Kauppila 01.01.33


Pojat 2001 synt. 300m
1.Aleksanteri Angelva 01.01.52
2.Oskari Uimaniemi 01.02.29


Pojat 2000 synt. 300m
1.Toni Määttä 01.01.17
2.Leevi Alajärvi 01.01.25


Tytöt 1999 synt. 600m
1.Malaki Htaw 01.02.58
2.Noora Angelva 01.02.58
3.Kia Kauppila 01.02.59


Tytöt 1998 synt. 600m
1.Ada Ketola 01.02.48


Tytöt 1997 synt. 1km
1.Sara Simonen 01.08.18


Pojat 1997 synt. 600m
1.Debi Htaw 02.12.08


Tytöt 1996 synt. 1km
1.Janina Simonen 01.07.35
2.Veera Alajärvi 01.07.49


Tytöt 1995 synt. 1km
1.Noora Määttä 01.07.18


Pojat 1995 synt. 1km
1.Matti Vesterinen 01.07.14


Pojat 1994 synt. 1,5km
1.Ville Nikka 01.07.22






2. kilpailu
21.2. vapaalla


Tytöt 2001 synt. 300m
1. Milla Orava 01.01.34
2. Almiina Ketola 01.01.44
3. Sofia Simonen 01.01.47
4. Savanna Kauppila 01.01.55


Pojat 2001 synt. 300m
1. Aleksanteri Angelva 01.01.50




Pojat 2000 synt. 600m
1. Leevi Alajärvi 01.02.47




Tytöt 1999 synt. 600m
1. Noora Angelva 01.02.56






Pojat 1999 synt. 600m
1. Niko Merta 01.02.30


Tytöt 1998 synt. 600m
1. Aada Ketola 01.02.39


Tytöt 1997 synt. 1km
1. Sara Simonen 01.03.36


Tytöt 1996 synt. 1km
1. Janina Simonen 01.03.21
2. Veera Alajärvi 01.03.23


Pojat 1995 synt. 2km
1. Aleksi Hiltunen 01.05.31
2. Matti Vesterinen 01.05.42


Pojat 1994 synt. 2km
1. Ville Nikka 01.06.34


Miehet 2km
1. Markku Halvari 01.06.35










3 . Kilpailu
9.3 perinteinen


Tytöt 2001 synt. 400m
1.Milla Orava 01.01.34
2.Sofia Simonen 01.01.35
3.Almiina Ketola 01.01.42


Pojat 2001 synt. 400m
1.Aleksanteri Angelva 02.10.08


Pojat 2000 synt. 400m
1.Leevi Alajärvi 01.01.27
2.Toni Määttä 01.01.29


Tytöt 1999 synt. 800m
1.Noora Angelva 03.11.08
2.Malaki Htaw 03.12.08


Tytöt 1998 synt. 800m
1.Ada Ketola 01.02.58


Tytöt 1997 synt. 1km
1.Sara Simonen 04.08.08


Pojat 1997 1km
1.Debi Htaw 01.03.57


Tytöt 1996 synt. 1km
1.Veera Alajärvi 01.03.27
2.Janina Simonen 01.03.34


Tytöt 1995 synt. 2km
1.Noora Määttä 01.06.36


Pojat 1995 synt. 2km
1.Aleksi Hiltunen 01.05.56
2.Matti Vesterinen 01.05.57


Pojat 1994 synt. 2km
1.Ville Nikka 01.06.38