SARJA: POJAT 8V 1 KM

 

  1        Kanto Arttu           Keminsuun Kisa                   06.05,3

  2        Pyhäjärvi Tuomas      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            06.07,3

  3        Jänkälä Kristian      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            06.18,6

 

 

SARJA: POJAT 10V 2 KM

 

  1        Pyhäjärvi Lauri       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            07.05,3

  2        Paloniemi Benjamin    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            07.19,5

  3        Palolahti Aleksi      Rovaniemen Lappi                 08.02,4

 

 

SARJA: TYTÖT 10V 2 KM

 

  1        Halonen Johanna       Alatornion Pirkat                06.28,2

  2        Törmänen Elli         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot              07.04,5

  3        Hannunkivi Julia      Keminsuun Kisa                   07.09,6

  4        Mäntynenä Katariina   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            07.49,9

  5        Alajärvi Veera        Rovaniemen Lappi                 08.33,9

 

 

SARJA: POJAT 12V 3 KM

 

  1        Nikunlassi Jari       Kemijärven Urheilijat            11.35,6

  2        Vitikka Johan         Rovaniemen Lappi                 12.03,4

  3        Harjula Jarkko        Lapin Veikot                     12.13,8

  4        Palojärvi Joonas      Kemijärven Urheilijat            13.06,2

  5        Heikkilä Antti        Lapin Veikot                     13.32,9

  6        Hietanen Jyri         Kemijärven Urheilijat            13.47,3

  7        Hiltunen Aleksi       Rovaniemen Lappi                 13.48,6

  8        Koivuranta Ville      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            13.59,0

  9        Vesterinen Matti      Rovaniemen Lappi                 14.41,8

 10        Pyhäjärvi Juho        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            15.23,3

 11        Nikka Ville           Rovaniemen Lappi                 15.44,6

 

 

SARJA: TYTÖT 12V 3 KM

 

  1        Hannunkivi Essi       Keminsuun Kisa                   11.54,5

  2        Halonen Annika        Alatornion Pirkat                12.39,7

  3        Manninen Sofia        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            12.51,5

  4        Haapala Heli          Keminsuun Kisa                   13.09,0

  5        Sipola Jasmin         Kittilän Kotaveikot              13.10,3

  6        Oja Juulianna         Pellon Ponsi                     13.31,3

  7        Paloniemi Katariina   Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            13.56,7

  8        Kouva Jenna-Riikka    Posion Pyrintö                   14.39,4

  9        Marjala Katri         Posion Pyrintö                   14.45,5

 10        Utriainen Janika      Karihaaran Visa                  14.57,2

 11        Määttä Noora          Rovaniemen Lappi                 15.15,6

 

 

SARJA: TYTÖT 14V 3 KM

 

  1        Haukilahti Anette     Keminsuun Kisa                   11.04,0

  2        Udd Saana             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            11.17,6

  3        Uusiautti Tiia        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            11.36,6

  3        Hakola Anni           Rovaniemen Lappi                 11.36,6

  5        Jatkola Janina        Kittilän Kotaveikot              11.56,8

  6        Lahtela Maria         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            12.00,2

  7        Juujärvi Sanna        Kemijärven Urheilijat            12.03,9

  8        Kallunki Henna        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            12.13,4

  9        Luttunen Janita       Sieppijärven Sisu                12.19,0

 10        Soudunsaari Saara     Posion Pyrintö                   12.32,3

 11        Kietäväinen Pauliina  Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            12.37,5

 12        Koivumaa Meri         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            12.46,3

 13        Pöntynen Peppi        Keminsuun Kisa                   13.43,5

 

 

SARJA: POJAT 14V 5 KM

 

  1        Harjula Jere          Lapin Veikot                     18.30,2

  2        Nikunlassi Joonas     Kemijärven Urheilijat            19.10,0

  3        Vesala Toni           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            19.36,9

  4        Vierelä Tapio         Lapin Veikot                     19.45,0

  5        Soudunsaari Santeri   Posion Pyrintö                   19.47,0

  6        Alatalo Petri         Lapin Veikot                     20.25,1

  7        Manninen Severi       Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            20.50,2

  8        Ylisaukko-oja Jani    Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            20.52,5

  9        Uusitalo Santeri      Pellon Ponsi                     21.01,2

 10        Marjamaa Mikko        Kemijärven Urheilijat            21.44,4

 11        Pallari Miika         Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            26.17,4

 

 

SARJA: TYTÖT 16V 5 KM

 

  1        Jolma Anna            Alatornion Pirkat                19.08,6

  2        Itkonen Elina         Lapin Veikot                     19.21,6

  3        Koivuranta Tuija      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            20.51,9

  4        Rautiainen Eveliina   Rovaniemen Lappi                 21.10,9

  5        Törmänen Iida         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot              21.16,5

  6        Lehtola Krista        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            21.16,6

  7        Peiponen Johanna      Rovaniemen Lappi                 21.36,4

  8        Jauhojärvi Marika     Sieppijärven Sisu                22.12,4

 

 

SARJA: TYTÖT 18V 5 KM

 

  1        Salminen Mari         Aavasaksan Urheilijat            18.58,5

  2        Jomppanen Sivi        Inarin Yritys                    19.46,9

  3        Hyrkäs Tiia           Aavasaksan Urheilijat            19.49,3

  4        Mäki Niina            Alatornion Pirkat                20.11,8

  5        Jänkälä Niina         Lapin Veikot                     20.22,0

  6        Pieti Katri           Muurolan Kisa-Veikot             21.02,0

  7        Pelttari Elisa        Pellon Ponsi                     21.50,4

  8        Jauhojärvi Annina     Sieppijärven Sisu                22.00,8

 

 

SARJA: NAISET 20V 10 KM

 

  1        Soudunsaari Emilia    Posion Pyrintö                   33.49,8

  2        Seipäjärvi Suvi       Rovaniemen Lappi                 35.00,8

  3        Utriainen Erika       Karihaaran Visa                  36.12,7

  4        Ahola Elina           Posion Pyrintö                   36.13,5

  5        Marttala Jaana        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            36.14,6

  6        Lehtola Kristina      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            36.18,8

 

 

SARJA: NAISET YL 10 KM

 

  1        Manninen Pirjo        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            30.46,3

  2        Välimaa Marjo         Sotkamon Jymy                    36.37,0

 

 

SARJA: Miehet 60V 5 KM

 

  1        Miettunen Mauri       Karihaaran Visa                  19.23,6

  2        Niiranen Veikko       Nivan Voima                      19.23,8

  3        Ollikainen Veikko     Rovaniemen Maratonhii            20.07,7

  4        Kotila Pentti         Muurolan Kisa-Veikot             20.20,2

 

 

SARJA: MIEHET 55V 5 KM

 

  1        Roivainen Jouni       Rovaniemen Maratonhii            18.19,6

  2        Hilden Heikki         Karihaaran Visa                  18.51,1

  3        Lukkari Oiva          Alatornion Pirkat                26.41,8

 

 

SARJA: POJAT 16V 5 KM

 

  1        Kouva Joni            Posion Pyrintö                   17.54,4

  2        Salminen Teemu        Aavasaksan Urheilijat            18.01,7

  3        Jokela Henrik         Keminsuun Kisa                   18.19,0

  4        Syjäjärvi Niila       Muonion Tunturiveikot            18.27,6

  5        Alatalo Tero          Lapin Veikot                     18.58,9

  6        Arkko Janne           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            19.29,8

  7        Kortesalmi Juha       Ruonan Nuorisos. Urh.            21.43,3

 

 

SARJA: MIEHET YL 15 KM

 

  1        Nykänen Reijo         Inarin Yritys                    43.22,2

  2        Kylmälä Matti         Alatornion Pirkat                43.25,1

  3        Immonen Matti         Tervolan Terävä                  47.25,8

  4        Vaarala Jari-Pekka    Kittilän Urheilijat              47.39,6

 

 

SARJA: MIEHET 20V 15 KM

 

  1        Seipäjärvi Aki        Rovaniemen Lappi                 46.31,7

  2        Välitalo Ilkka-Petri  Muurolan Kisa-Veikot             50.38,2

  3        Orjasniemi Janne      Kittilän Urheilijat              55.45,3

 

 

SARJA: POJAT 18V 10 KM

 

  1        Luusua Ari            Rovaniemen Lappi                 29.14,0

  2        Stenbäck Janne        Lapin Veikot                     29.57,5

  3        Kola Toni             Inarin Yritys                    30.59,1

  4        Haapala Jani          Keminsuun Kisa                   31.20,9

  5        Vitikka Lassi         Rovaniemen Lappi                 31.35,5

  6        Kurkela Mikko         Rovaniemen Lappi                 31.48,1

  7        Sujala Jori           Inarin Yritys                    32.12,3

  8        Kanto Anssi           Keminsuun Kisa                   32.44,9

  9        Tahkola Juho          Kuusamon Erä-Veikot              38.52,0

 10        Tahkola Joonas        Kuusamon Erä-Veikot              38.54,1

 

 

SARJA: MIEHET 35V 10 KM

 

  1        Ollila Markku         Alatornion Pirkat                29.09,3

  2        Ollila Kari           Yläkemijoen Urheilija            29.15,6

  3        Tanninen Pasi         Kittilän Kotaveikot              30.47,7

  4        Tahkola Jukka         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot              34.29,2

 

 

SARJA: MIEHET 45V 5 KM

 

  1        Kallunki Velu         Yläkemijoen Urheilija            16.31,9

  2        Hiltunen Kari         Rovaniemen Lappi                 16.47,8

  3        Kaldvee Urmas         Rovaniemen Lappi                 17.03,4

  4        Palojärvi Jouni       Kemijärven Urheilijat            18.30,4

 

 

SARJA: MIEHET 50V 5 KM

 

  1        Väisänen Niilo        Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu            18.14,0

  2        Joki Alfred           Ruotsi                           18.17,3

  3        Rautio Hannu          Rovaniemen Poliisiurh            18.51,8

  4        Leinonen Paavo        Posion Visa                      19.00,0