1. Nousun  sarjat
Tuloslista 1. Lähtö
Sr Nro Nimi Seura Aika Aika 1 Aika2 Aika3 Aika4 KokAika
M 12 4 Marjamaa Mikko KU 05:35,0 05:35,0 05:35,0
M 12 3 Manninen Severi OH 06:17,0 06:17,0 06:17,0
Tuloslista 1. Lähtö
Sr Nro Nimi Seura Aika Aika 1 Aika2 Aika3 Aika4 KokAika
M 14 11 Marjamaa Olli-Pekka KU 05:38,0 05:38,0 05:38,0
Tuloslista 1. Lähtö
Sr Nro Nimi Seura Aika Aika 1 Aika2 Aika3 Aika4 KokAika
N 12 1 Udd Saana OH 05:16,0 05:16,0 05:16,0
N 12 2 Uusiautti Tiia OH 06:00,0 06:00,0 06:00,0
Tuloslista 1. Lähtö
Sr Nro Nimi Seura Aika Aika 1 Aika2 Aika3 Aika4 KokAika
N 14 7 Herajärvi Johanna OH 04:49,0 04:49,0 04:49,0
N 14 6 Lehtola Krista OH 05:02,0 05:02,0 05:02,0
N 14 5 Aikioniemi Inga-Maaret OH 05:20,0 05:20,0 05:20,0
N 14 10 Krigsholm Päivikki OH 05:25,0 05:25,0 05:25,0
Tuloslista 1. Lähtö
Sr Nro Nimi Seura Aika Aika 1 Aika2 Aika3 Aika4 KokAika
N 16 12 Krigsholm Pauliina OH 11.36,0 11.36,0 11.36,0
N 16 20 Malvalehto Ira-Erika OH 11.38,0 11.38,0 11.38,0
N 16 13 Määttä Riitta PosPy 12.01,0 12.01,0 12.01,0
2. Nousun sarjat
Tuloslista 2. Lähtö
Sr Nro Nimi Seura Aika Aika 1 Aika2 Aika3 Aika4 KokAika
M 16 15 Kangas Jere SiSi 11:07,0 11:28,0 11:07,0 22:35,0
M 16 16 Haahti Ville RoLa 12:05,0 12:06,0 12:05,0 24:11,0
Tuloslista 2. Lähtö
Sr Nro Nimi Seura Aika Aika 1 Aika2 Aika3 Aika4 KokAika
M 18 23 Kalliojärvi Teemu Ristiinan U 07:51,0 08:04,0 07:51,0 15:55,0
M 18 21 Koutaniemi Mikko OH 08:08,0 07:55,0 08:08,0 16:03,0
M 18 22 Tennilä Niki OH 08:08,0 08:13,0 08:08,0 16:21,0
M 18 19 Hyväri Ville OH 08:36,0 08:29,0 08:36,0 17:05,0
Tuloslista 2. Lähtö
Sr Nro Nimi Seura Aika Aika 1 Aika2 Aika3 Aika4 KokAika
M 40 46 Ollila Kari YKY 08:00,0 08:05,0 08:00,0 16:05,0
M 40 48 Uusiautti Rauno RPU 07:56,0 08:58,0 07:56,0 16:54,0
M 40 47 Rautio Hannu RPU 09:44,0 09:29,0 09:44,0 19:13,0
Tuloslista 2. Lähtö
Sr Nro Nimi Seura Aika Aika 1 Aika2 Aika3 Aika4 KokAika
N 18 18 Lehtola Kristina OH 10:00,0 10:14,0 10:00,0 20:14,0
N 18 17 Perttunen Riikka KU 10:54,0 11:22,0 10:54,0 22:16,0
Tuloslista 2. Lähtö
Sr Nro Nimi Seura Aika Aika 1 Aika2 Aika3 Aika4 KokAika
N 20 25 Rapo Hilla OH 09:43,0 09:50,0 09:43,0 19:33,0
N 20 24 Upola Kaisa OH 10:11,0 10:06,0 10:11,0 20:17,0
Tuloslista 2. Lähtö
Sr Nro Nimi Seura Aika Aika 1 Aika2 Aika3 Aika4 KokAika
N yl 32 Manninen Pirjo OH 08:28,0 08:42,0 08:28,0 17:10,0
3. Nousun sarjat
Lähtölista 3. Lähtö
Sr Nro Nimi Seura Aika Aika 1 Aika2 Aika3 Aika4 KokAika
M 20 29 Niemelä Tuomo RoLa 08:19,0 08:03,0 08:06,0 08:19,0 24:28,0
M 20 28 Harju Mikko LaSu 08:22,0 08:23,0 08:19,0 08:22,0 25:04,0
M 20 30 Rapo Antti RoLa 08:48,0 08:02,0 08:20,0 08:48,0 25:10,0
M 20 31 Kaijala Tuomas PudU 08:41,0 08:30,0 08:18,0 08:41,0 25:29,0
M 20 27 Ovaskainen Jaakko RoLa 08:53,0 08:45,0 08:41,0 08:53,0 26:19,0
4. Nousun sarjat
Tuloslista 4. Lähtö
Sr Nro Nimi Seura Aika Aika 1 Aika2 Aika3 Aika4 KokAika
M yl 41 Palolahti Ari AlPi 07:13,0 07:04,0 07:06,0 07:03,0 07:13,0 28:26,0
M yl 45 Takahashi Nachiro OH 07:28,0 07:09,0 07:12,0 07:11,0 07:28,0 29:00,0
M yl 42 Manninen Hannu OH 07:40,0 07:16,0 07:23,0 07:17,0 07:40,0 29:36,0
M yl 37 Poikela Jari KEV 07:45,0 07:35,0 07:36,0 07:33,0 07:45,0 30:29,0
M yl 35 Loukusa Heikki PosPy 07:47,0 07:34,0 07:45,0 07:32,0 07:47,0 30:38,0
M yl 34 Paaso Hannu AlPi 08:30,0 07:42,0 07:36,0 07:58,0 08:30,0 31:46,0
M yl 39 Rapo Mikko RoLa 08:19,0 07:57,0 07:55,0 08:06,0 08:19,0 32:17,0
M yl 43 Pallari Juho-Matti RoLa 09:05,0 08:18,0 08:21,0 08:43,0 09:05,0 34:27,0